Abgeordnete


Jutta Barth

Wahlbereich 4 (Hannover-Nordost)

Bothfeld, Groß-Buchholz, Lahe, Isernhagen-Süd,  Misburg-Nord, Misburg-Süd und Anderten

 

Stefanie Behrends

Wahlbereich 8 (Laatzen)

Laatzen, Pattensen, Sehnde

 

Jessica Borgas

Wahlbereich 11 (Garbsen)

Garbsen, Wedemark

 


Oliver Brandt

Wahlbereich 9 (Lehrte)

Burgdorf, Lehrte, Uetze

 

Petra Cordes

Wahlbereich 13 (Barsinghausen)

Barsinghausen, Gehrden, Seelze

 

Rolf-Axel Eberhardt

Wahlbereich 12 (Neustadt)

Neustadt, Wunstorf

 


Gundhild Fiedler-Dreyer

Wahlbereich 8 (Laatzen)

Laatzen, Pattensen, Sehnde

 

Rainer Fredermann

Wahlbereich 10 (Langenhagen)

Burgwedel, Isernhagen, Langenhagen

 

Oliver Groseck

Wahlbereich 7 (Springe)

Hemmingen, Ronnenberg, Springe, Wennigsen

 


Maria Hesse

Wahlbereich 5 (Hannover-Südost)

Waldhausen, Waldheim, Kleefeld, Heideviertel, Kirchrode, Döhren, Seelhorst, Wülfel, Mittelfeld, Bemerode, Wülferode

 

Claudia Hopfe

Wahlbereich 10 (Langenhagen)

Burgwedel, Isernhagen, Langenhagen

 

Barbara Konze

Wahlbereich 7 (Springe)

Hemmingen, Ronnenberg, Springe, Wennigsen

 


Ulrike Krause

Wahlbereich 2 (Hannover-Nord)

List, Vahrenwald, Vahrenheide, Sahlkamp

 

Christoph Loskant

Wahlbereich 1 (Hannover-Mitte)

Mitte, Calenberger Neustadt, Nordstadt, Südstadt, Bult, Zoo und Oststadt

 

Helmut Lübeck

Wahlbereich 10 (Langenhagen)

Burgwedel, Isernhagen, Langenhagen

 


Michaela Michalowitz

Wahlbereich 6 (Hannover-Südwest)

Linden-Nord, Linden-Mitte, Linden-Süd, Limmer, Bornum, Ricklingen, Oberricklingen, Mühlenberg, Wettbergen

 

Denise Nowosielski

Wahlbereich 5 (Hannover-Südost)

Waldhausen, Waldheim, Kleefeld, Heideviertel, Kirchrode, Döhren, Seelhorst, Wülfel, Mittelfeld, Bemerode, Wülferode

 

Nesrin Odabasi

Wahlbereich 11 (Garbsen)

Garbsen, Wedemark

 


Stefan Porscha

Wahlbereich 12 (Neustadt)

Neustadt, Wunstorf

 

Bernward Schlossarek

Wahlbereich 9 (Lehrte)

Burgdorf, Lehrte, Uetze

 

Inken Wellmann

Wahlbereich 3 (Hannover-Nordwest)

Hainholz, Herrenhausen, Burg, Leinhausen, Ledeburg, Stöcken, Marienwerder, Nordhafen, Davenstedt, Badenstedt, Ahlem, Vinnhorst, Brink-Hafen 

 


Prof. Dr. Roland Zieseniẞ

Wahlbereich 13 (Barsinghausen)

Barsinghausen, Gehrden, Seelze